AIR SERVICES

Chief Negotiator – Elaine Price

Derrick Chaulk

Paul Cooper

Paul Sharpe

Randy Morris

Sheldon Rideout

 

CNA SUPPORT STAFF

Chief Negotiator – Randy Avery

Wanda Flannigan (7852)

Wanda Smith Sparkes (5104)

Shirley Murphy (2852)

Robert Breen (3102)

Brad White (1857)

 

CORRECTIONAL OFFICERS

Chief Negotiator – Frank Pittman

Paul Taylor (7701)

Scott Dwyer (7701)

Clint Meade (2701)

Corrine Pye

John Smith (1702)

Natasha Taylor (7701)

 

FACULTY

Chief Negotiator – Christina Kennedy

Arlene Sedlickas

Andrea Best

Deidre Strowbridge

Debbie Hawes

GENERAL SERVICE

Chief Negotiator – Chris Henley

Tony Kelly (7104)

Kim Bartlett (7104)

David Dillon (4102)

Gail Hoskins (3105)

Brenda Eldridge (1104)

Mark Breon (1106)

Gary Bolger (2101)

 

HEALTH PROFESSIONALS

Chief Negotiator – Amanda Galway

Tina Coombs (8601)

Cathy Miles (1604)

Jill Wheaton (4602)

Danielle Coombs (6601)

Mike Kenny (1604)

Doreen Clements (6601)

 

HOSPITAL SUPPORT STAFF

Chief Negotiator – Trevor King

Coretta Fowler (2204)

Krystal Rice (4206)

Vicki Laing (5213)

Jimmy Lacey (6206)

Junior Bursey (6206)

Scott Mercer (6207)

Ray Clarke (6901)

 

GROUP HOMES

Chief Negotiator – Elaine Price

Rhonda Bradbury (6234)

Randy Walsh (6234)

Jessie Miller (9209)

Rick Bellamy (1207)

Roger Brinton (6234)

 

MAINTENANCE AND OPERATIONAL SERVICES (MOS)

Chief Negotiator – Frank Pittman

Wayne Thompson (3301)

Rod Taaffe (7302)

Wade Kelly (9302)

Mark Goudie (3306)

Gervase White (1302)

Danny Wilton (8301)

Dwayne King (3301)

 

MARINE SERVICES

Chief Negotiator – Paul Foley

Randy Short (4312)

Chris Dyke (7314)

Peter Penney (1321)

Howie Dodge (7314)

 

NLC

Chief Negotiator – Austin Deir

Grant Horan (7501)

A.J. Marshall (7501)

Bob Hopkins (9101)

Darren Feltham (3102)

Tracy Enwood (1101)

 

LABORATORY & X-RAY

Chief Negotiator – Austin Deir

Daniel Reid (6604)

Kevin Vey (3104)

Jeff Quilty (8602)

Gerard Wells

Yvonne Batstone (2201)

 

STUDENT ASSISTANTS

Chief Negotiator – Vina Gould

Wendy Payne (2851)

Kelly Eddy (7857)

Gloria Peddle (5853)

Betty Goodyear (4851)

Marie Lodge (1853)

 

SCHOOL BOARDS

Chief Negotiator – Bernie Power

Marie Sheppard (5850)

Joanne Miles (1852)

Lorne Head (3855)

Dorothy Baker (2853)

Betty Ann Costello (7854)

Randy Wrice (5850)

Cornelius Cornect

 

WORKPLACE NL

Chief Negotiator – Chris Henley

Kathy Gliddon

Kathy Lukeman

Mona Matthews

Paul Lewis

Renee Furlong

Stephen McAllister

 

USHERS

Chief Negotiator – David Healey

Ada Shave

Ann Marie Blumer