LOCAL WORKSITE DESCRIPTION SERVICING REP
1001 Marble Mountain – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1101 General Service – Port aux Basques Randy Avery
1102 General Service – Stephenville Randy Avery
1104 General Service – Corner Brook Randy Avery
1105 General Service – Deer Lake Randy Avery
1106 General Service – Pasadena Randy Avery
1204 Home Care – Corner Brook Randy Avery
1207 Bay St George Residential Support Board – Stephenville Andy Parsons
1208 Bay St George Com Employment Corp – Stephenville Randy Avery
1209 Port aux Basques Com Employment Corp Randy Avery
1211 John Howard Society – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1213 Home Care  – Stephenville Randy Avery
1214 Humber Valley Complex – Deer Lake Andy Parsons
1215 Home Care – Stephenville & Area Randy Avery
1216 Mountain View Retirement Centre – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1217 Humber Valley Co-Op Living – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1218 Acadian Village – Stephenville Andy Parsons
1219 Home Care – Deer Lake & Area Randy Avery
1220 Home Care – Robinsons & Area Randy Avery
1221 Home Care – Port aux Basques & Area Randy Avery
1301 MOS – Tompkins Andy Parsons
1302 MOS – Stephenville Andy Parsons
1305 MOS – Deer Lake Andy Parsons
1308 MOS – Pollards Point Andy Parsons
1317 MOS – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1319 MOS – Stephenville Andy Parsons
1321 Marine Services – Ramea Andy Parsons
1401 Faculty – Port aux Basques Andy Parsons
1402 Faculty – Stephenville Crossing Andy Parsons
1403 Faculty – Stephenville Andy Parsons
1404 Faculty – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1501 NLC – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1601 Lab & X-Ray – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1602 Lab & X-Ray – Stephenville Andy Parsons
1603 HP – Stephenville Andy Parsons
1604 HP – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1701 Correctional Officers – Stephenville Andy Parsons
1702 Correctional Officers – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1802 Deer Lake Town Council Andy Parsons
1803 Stephenville Town Council Andy Parsons
1804 MUN Enforcement & Maintenance – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1805 Port aux Basques Town Council Randy Avery
1809 MUN Custodians – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1810 Workplace NL – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1811 St. Georges Town Council Randy Avery
1850 Education Support – Port aux Basques Randy Avery
1851 Education Support – Stephenville Randy Avery
1852 Education Support – Stephenville Crossing Randy Avery
1853 Education Support – Deer Lake Randy Avery
1854 Education Support – Stephenville Randy Avery
1855 Education Support & Humber Arm South Town Council Randy Avery
1856 Education Support – Burgeo Randy Avery
1857 CNA Support Staff – Stephenville Andy Parsons
1858 CNA Support Staff – Corner Brook Andy Parsons
1859 Conseil Scolaire Francophone – Stephenville Randy Avery
2001 Terrington Consumers Co-Op – Happy Valley Rhonda White
2101 General Service – Happy Valley Rhonda White
2102 General Service – Nain Rhonda White
2103 General Service – Labrador City Rhonda White
2201 Labrador Health Centre – Happy Valley Rhonda White
2202 Paddon Home – Happy Valley Rhonda White
2203 Jackman Mem Hospital – Labrador City Rhonda White
2204 Health Centre – Forteau Rhonda White
2301 MOS – L’anse au Loup Rhonda White
2401 Faculty – Happy Valley/Goose Bay Rhonda White
2402 Faculty – Labraodr City Rhonda White
2601 LX/HP – Labrador City Rhonda White
2701 Correctional Officers – Happy Valley Rhonda White
2850 Education Support – Happy Valley Rhonda White
2851 Education Support – Labrador City Rhonda White
2852 CNA Support Staff – Labrador City Rhonda White
2853 Education Support – Wabush/Lab City Rhonda White
3001 Browning Harvey – Grand Falls Bernie Power
3101 General Service – Springdale Elaine Price
3102 General Service – Grand Falls Elaine Price
3103 General Service – Lewisporte Elaine Price
3104 General Service – Baie Verte Elaine Price
3105 General Service – Milltown Elaine Price
3201 Green Bay Health Centre – Springdale Bernie Power
3201 Town Council – Springdale Elaine Price
3202 Harbour Breton Hospital – Harbour Breton Bernie Power
3203 Dr Hugh Twomey Hospital – Botwood Bernie Power
3204 AM Guy Hospital – Buchans Bernie Power
3205 North Haven Manor –  Lewisporte Bernie Power
3206 Central Residential Services Board – Grand Falls/Windsor Elaine Price
3207 Home Care – Botwood Bernie Power
3207 Home Care – Botwood Elaine Price
3208 Health & Comm Services – Grand Falls Bernie Power
3209 Home Care – Grand Falls/Windsor Bernie Power
3209 Home Care – Grand Falls/Windsor Elaine Price
3210 Home Care – Twillingate Elaine Price
3211 Central NL Hospital – Grand Falls Bernie Power
3212 Notre Dame Health Centre – Twillingate Bernie Power
3213 Baie Verte Health Centre – Baie Verte Bernie Power
3214 Home Care – St. Albans Bernie Power
3214 Home Care – St. Albans Elaine Price
3215 Home Care – Harbour Breton Bernie Power
3216 Home Care – Lewisporte Bernie Power
3217 Home Care – Springdale
3218 Home Care – Baie Verte
3301 MOS – Grand Falls Elaine Price
3303 MOS – Pools Cove Elaine Price
3306 MOS – Baie Verte Elaine Price
3307 MOS – Lewisporte Elaine Price
3310 MOS – New World Island Elaine Price
3311 Wooddale Tree Nursery – Bishops Falls Elaine Price
3312 Marine Services – Long Island Elaine Price
3402 Faculty – Grand Falls Elaine Price
3404 Faculty – Baie Verte Elaine Price
3601 Lab & X-Ray – Grand Falls Elaine Price
3602 Lab & X-Ray – Twillingate Elaine Price
3603 HP – Grand Falls Elaine Price
3801 Lewisporte Town Council Elaine Price
3802 Workplace NL – Grand Falls Elaine Price
3850 Education Support – Bay D’Espoirr (Support Staff) Bernie Power
3850 Education Support – Bay D’Espoir (Student Assistants) Elaine Price
3852 Education Support – Grand Falls Elaine Price
3853 Education Support – Springdale (Student Assistants) Elaine Price
3855 Education Support – Springdale (Support Staff) Bernie Power
3858 Education Support – Lewisporte Bernie Power
3859 Education Support – Grand Falls Bernie Power
4101 Ushers – Gander Bernie Power
4102 General Service – Gander Elaine Price
4104 General Service – Bonavista Earl Hann
4201 Bonavista Hospital – Bonavista Junior Bursey
4202 Home Care – Gander & Area Bernie Power
4202 Home Care – Gander & Area Elaine Price
4205 Lakeside Homes – Gander Bernie Power
4206 James Paton Hospital – Gander Bernie Power
4207 Fogo Hospital – Fogo David Healey
4208 Brookfield Hospital – Brookfield Bernie Power
4210 Golden Heights Manor – Bonavista Junior Bursey
4211 Bonnews Lodge – Badgers Quay Bernie Power
4214 Health & Comm Services – Gander Bernie Power
4216 Cara Transition House – Gander Elaine Price
4217 Home Care – Bonavista David Healey
4218 Home Care – Glovertown Bernie Power
4218 Home Care  – Glovertown Elaine Price
4219 Home Care – Wesleyville
4221 Central Residential Services Board – Gander Bernie Power
4301 MOS – Air Services Elaine Price
4302 MOS – Bonavista Jimmy Lacey
4304 MOS – Fogo Elaine Price
4305 MOS – Lumsden Elaine Price
4306 MOS – Gambo Elaine Price
4310 MOS – Victoria Cove Elaine Price
4311 Marine Services – Fogo Elaine Price
4312 Marine Services – St. Brendans Elaine Price
4313 Marine Services – Sound of Island Elaine Price
4402 Faculty – Bonavista Kim Bartlett
4404 Faculty – Gander Elaine Price
4601 James Paton Hospital – Gander Elaine Price
4602 HP – Gander Elaine Price
4850 Education Support – Wesleyville Bernie Power
4851 Education Support – Gander (Student Assistants) Elaine Price
4852 Education Support – Gander (Support Staff) Bernie Power
4853 Education Support – Gambo Bernie Power
4854 Education Support – Fogo Island Bernie Power
5101 GS – Placentia Earl Hann
5103 GS – Whitbourne Earl Hann
5104 GS – Carbonear Earl Hann
5203 Dr. Newhook Clinic – Whitbourne Junior Bursey
5204 Dr AA Wilkinson Clinic – Old Perlican Junior Bursey
5205 Home Care – Conception Bay North David Healey
5207 NL Youth Centre – Whitbourne Jimmy Lacey
5209 Placentia Health Centre – Placentia Junior Bursey
5210 Home Care – Placentia David Healey
5215 Home Care – Trinity Bay David Healey
5216 Carbonear Health Centre – Carbonear Junior Bursey
5301 MOS – Bay Roberts Jimmy Lacey
5302 MOS – Heart’s Content Jimmy Lacey
5303 MOS – Whitbourne Jimmy Lacey
5304 MOS – Placentia Jimmy Lacey
5305 MOS – St. Bride’s Jimmy Lacey
5307 MOS – Flambro Head Jimmy Lacey
5402 Faculty – Carbonear Kim Bartlett
5403 Faculty – Placentia Kim Bartlett
5501 NLC – Conception Bay North Earl Hann
5601 Lab & X-Ray – Carbonear Austin Deir
5602 HP – Conception Bay North Ed Hogan
5603 HP – South West Avalon Ed Hogan
5850 Education Support – Bay Roberts Earl Hann
5851 Education Support – Placentia Earl Hann
5853 Education Support – Bay Roberts Kim Bartlett
6201 Home Care – Conception Bay South David Healey
6202 St. Luke’s Vina / Junior
6204 Children’s Rehab Centre Austin Deir
6205 Janeway Hospital Austin Deir
6206 Health Sciences/Miller Centre Vina / Junior
6207 St. Clare’s Hospital Austin Deir
6208 Pleasantview Towers Junior Bursey
6209 Home Care – St. John’s David Healey
6216 Dr Walter Templeman Hospital – Bell Island Junior Bursey
6217 Agnes Pratt Junior Bursey
6219 Home Care – TLC – St. John’s David Healey
6221 Central Laundry Austin Deir
6222 Home Care – Caregivers & Blue Sky – St. John’s David Healey
6225 Home Care – St. John’s David Healey
6228 Recovery Centre – St. John’s Austin Deir
6229 Waypoints Inc – St. John’s Earl Hann
6233 Health & Comm Centre – St. John’s Austin Deir
6234 Eastern Residential Support Board – St. John’s Earl Hann
6236 SA Wiseman Centre – St. John’s Earl Hann
6237 Central Kitchen Austin Deir
6238 Shalom Inc – St. John’s Earl Hann
6240 HSS – Mount Pearl Square Junior Bursey
6241 Home Care – Trepassey David Healey
6242 Home Care – St. Mary’s David Healey
6243 Home Care – St. Catherine’s David Healey
6601 HP – St. John’s Ed Hogan
6604 Lab & X-Ray – St. John’s Austin Deir
6901 Waterford Hospital Vina / Junior
7003 Browning Harvey Chris Henley
7004 Labatt’s Chris Henley
7007 Comfort Inn Frank Pittman
7010 Brinks David Healey
7012 Canadian Blood Services Chris Henley
7013 Purity Factories Chris Henley
7015 Safety Services NL David Healey
7016 Public Service Credit Union David Healey
7018 Registered Nurses’ Union of NL Frank Pittman
7019 Quality Hotel Frank Pittman
7021 Country Ribbon (Plant) Frank Pittman
7022 Country Ribbon (Cochrane Pond) Frank Pittman
7023 Tiffany Village David Healey
7024 Kenny’s Pond Retirement Living David Healey
7025 Karwood Retirement Retreat David Healey
7026 Provident 10 Chris Henley
7101 MCP – St. John’s Ed Hogan
7104 General Service – St. John’s Ed Hogan
7104 General Service – St. John’s Kim Bartlett
7110 Ushers – St. John’s Earl Hann
7302 MOS – White Hills/Foxtrap Jimmy Lacey
7303 MOS – Conception Bay Centre Jimmy Lacey
7304 MOS – Renews Jimmy Lacey
7305 MOS – St. Joseph’s Jimmy Lacey
7308 MOS – St. John’s Jimmy Lacey
7311 Marine Services – St. John’s Earl Hann
7314 Marine Services – Portugal Cove/Bell Island Earl Hann
7401 Faculty – Seal Cove Kim Bartlett
7402 Faculty – St. John’s Kim Bartlett
7403 Lakecrest Independent School – St. John’s Jimmy Lacey
7404 Faculty – St. John’s (Ridge Road) Kim Bartlett
7405 Marine Institute – St. John’s Kim Bartlett
7501 NLC – St. John’s Earl Hann
7701 HM Penitentiary – St. John’s Ed Hogan
7801 MUN Maintenance – St. John’s Jimmy Lacey
7802 Multi-Materials Board – St. John’s Earl Hann
7803 MUN Enforcement – St. John’s Jimmy Lacey
7804 MUN Custodians – St. John’s Jimmy Lacey
7808 City of St. John’s Frank Pittman
7811 Aramark (MUN) Chris Henley
7813 Workplace NL – St. John’s Earl Hann
7814 Town of Paradise Frank Pittman
7815 Town of Witless Bay/Town of Bay Bulls Frank Pittman
7816 Town of Portugal Cove Frank Pittman
7850 Marine Support Staff – St. John’s Earl Hann
7852 CNA Support – St. John’s Jimmy Lacey
7853 Home Care/Student Assistants – Ferryland David Healey
7854 Education Support – Avondale Earl Hann
7857 Education Support – St. John’s (Student Assistants) Kim Bartlett
8101 General Service – Woody Point Randy Avery
8102 General Service – St. Anthony Randy Avery
8103 General Service – Roddickton Randy Avery
8104 General Service – Port Saunders Randy Avery
8105 General Service – Flower’s Cove Randy Avery
8203 Grenfell Health – Roddickton Rhonda White
8204 Home Care – Roddickton Andy Parsons
8205 Home Care – St. Anthony Andy Parsons
8206 Home Care – St. Barb Rhonda White
8207 Charles S Curtis Hospital – St. Anthony Rhonda White
8208 Grenfell Health – Flower’s Cove Rhonda White
8209 Home Care – Hawkes Bay Andy Parsons
8210 Home Care – Rocky Harbour Andy Parsons
8211 Home Care – Woody Point Andy Parsons
8212 Home Care – Hampton Andy Parsons
8301 MOS – Glenburnie Andy Parsons
8302 MOS – Rocky Harbour Andy Parsons
8303 MOS- Port Saunders Andy Parsons
8304 MOS – St. Barbe Andy Parsons
8305 MOS – Roddickton Andy Parsons
8309 MOS – St. Anthony Andy Parsons
8401 Faculty – St. Anthony Andy Parsons
8601 Lab & X-Ray – St. Anthony Rhonda White
8602 HP – Norris Point Andy Parsons
9101 General Service – Clarenville Earl Hann
9102 General Service – Burin Earl Hann
9103 General Service – Grand Bank Earl Hann
9201 Burin Health Centre – Burin Austin Deir
9202 US Memorial Health Centre – St. Lawrence Austin Deir
9203 Health & Comm Services – Clarenville Austin Deir
9204 Blue Crest & Grand Bank Health Centre – Grand Bank Austin Deir
9205 GB Cross Memorial Hospital – Clarenville Junior Bursey
9207 Burin/Marystown Training Employment Board – Marystown Earl Hann
9209 Grace Sparkes House – Marystown Earl Hann
9210 Home Care – Marystown David Healey
9211 Home Care – Clarenville David Healey
9301 MOS – Clarenville Jimmy Lacey
9302 MOS – Salt Pond/Burin Jimmy Lacey
9303 MOS – Goobies Jimmy Lacey
9304 MOS – Grand Bank Jimmy Lacey
9305 MOS – Boar Hr. Junction Jimmy Lacey
9307 MOS – Bellevue Jimmy Lacey
9401 Faculty – Clarenville Kim Bartlett
9402 Faculty – Burin Kim Bartlett
9601 Lab & X-Ray – Clarenville Austin Deir
9602 Lab & X-Ray – Burin Austin Deir
9603 HP – Burin Ed Hogan
9604 HP – Clarenville Ed Hogan
9801 Town of St. Lawrence Frank Pittman
9802 Town of Burin Frank Pittman
9805 Town of Grand Bank Frank Pittman
9850 Education Support – Clarenville (Support Staff) Earl Hann
9852 Education Support – Burin Earl Hann
9853 Education Support – Clarenville (Student Assistants) Kim Bartlett
9854 Faculty – Clarenville Jimmy Lacey
Town of Pouch Cove Frank Pittman